Available today

Sexy Tessy

26
Santa Maria, Sal
Height 166 cm
Weight 66 kg
Age 26
Sexy Tessy 26 • Santa Maria, Sal
Profile introduction

About me

Female 26 years Santa Maria, Sal

I’m Tessy, a stunning, confident, and passionate companion who knows how to make every moment unforgettable. With my alluring charm and top-tier services, I guarantee an experience that is both exciting and deeply satisfying.

Whether you crave intimacy, relaxation, or pure indulgence, I’m here to make it happen with elegance and discretion. Let’s create unforgettable memories together—you won’t regret it.

Are you ready for an experience like no other?

AvailabilityIncallOutcall
EthnicityBlack
Hair colorBlack
Hair lengthLong
Bust sizeMedium(B)
Height166cm
Weight66kg
BuildCurvyLooksSexy
SmokerNo

Services

2

Rates

From 150

Hosted session —

1 hour150

No tour dates yet

Message to check upcoming stops.

Book tour
profile viewed 10925 times

Reviews

Tap a star to rate this experience

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a rating.

You need to register or login to be able to post a review
Helpful Answers

Frequently asked questions

Quick answers about Sexy Tessy, their languages, and how to arrange a meeting.

01 How can I book an appointment with Sexy Tessy?

You can book with Sexy Tessy using the contact options shown on the profile, including phone call, SMS, and WhatsApp.

02 What languages does Sexy Tessy speak?

Sexy Tessy speaks English.

03 Where can I meet Sexy Tessy?

Sexy Tessy is currently based in Santa Maria. Current meeting availability includes Incall and Outcall.

9 acompanhantes on Exotic

Be first to see new profiles

Quiet alerts when new profiles go live.

Report Profile
Close
End of profile

Still thinking about Sexy Tessy?


Recently Viewed